Monday, November 7, 2011

Media Reaction To Conan O'Brien's Same-Sex Marriage Extravaganza

You like Conan O'Brien do you? Shooooot, who doesn't?

A Vampire blogger named Chet who writes about Vampires, Pop Culture Horror Films and whatever the heck he feels like!


(I'll pretend I didn't hear that, even though you're, like, virtually only a few feet from me and I can hear the slightest peep from a...uhhh....PEEP-mouse yards away! :P )

But yeah, it seems Team Coco is down for the struggle for Gay Rights, and it's kinda funny...check it out!



Wouldn't "Pushing The Envelope" so much eventually give you a papercut? And more specifically...WHERE? :P ;) lol

--Chet

a cheeky vampire blogger named Chet who writes about pop culture, monster/horror/B-movies and other crap in generala cheeky vampire blogger named Chet who writes about pop culture, monster/horror/B-movies and other crap in general

No comments:

The UN-Playlist!


Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones